TABLICA
P.TIMUTPIRAZ.Z.10%
1 Milwaukee Bucks595180.09-1.864
2 Toronto Raptors5942179.07-3.712
3 Boston Celtics5841179.58-2.707
4 Miami Heat59372214.03-7.627
5 Philadelphia 76ers60372314.56-4.617
6 Indiana Pacers59352416.04-6.593
7 Orlando Magic59273224.06-4.458
8 Brooklyn Nets58263224.55-5.448
9 Washington Wizards58213729.54-6.362
10 Charlotte Hornets59213830.05-5.356
11 Chicago Bulls59203931.01-9.339
12 Detroit Pistons61204132.02-8.328
13 Atlanta Hawks61184334.05-5.295
14 New York Knicks59174234.04-6.288
15 Cleveland Cavaliers59174234.04-6.288
P.TIMUTPIRAZ.Z.10%
1 Los Angeles Lakers5745120.09-1.789
2 Denver Nuggets5840185.57-3.690
3 LA Clippers5839196.56-4.672
4 Houston Rockets5838207.58-2.655
5 Utah Jazz5937229.05-5.627
6 Oklahoma City Thunder6037239.57-3.617
7 Dallas Mavericks60362410.55-5.600
8 Memphis Grizzlies59283118.04-6.475
9 New Orleans Pelicans59263320.06-4.441
10 Portland Trail Blazers60263420.53-7.433
11 Sacramento Kings59253421.07-3.424
12 San Antonio Spurs57243321.03-7.421
13 Phoenix Suns60243622.54-6.400
14 Minnesota Timberwolves58174128.52-8.293
15 Golden State Warriors59124734.02-8.203