TABLICA
P.TIMUTPIRAZ.Z.10%
1 Milwaukee Bucks6553120.06-4.815
2 Toronto Raptors6446186.56-4.719
3 Boston Celtics6443219.55-5.672
4 Miami Heat65412412.06-4.631
5 Indiana Pacers65392614.07-3.600
6 Philadelphia 76ers65392614.05-5.600
7 Brooklyn Nets64303422.55-5.469
8 Orlando Magic65303523.06-4.462
9 Washington Wizards64244028.54-6.375
10 Charlotte Hornets65234230.04-6.354
11 Chicago Bulls65224331.03-7.338
12 New York Knicks66214532.54-6.318
13 Detroit Pistons66204633.51-9.303
14 Atlanta Hawks67204734.04-6.299
15 Cleveland Cavaliers65194634.04-6.292
P.TIMUTPIRAZ.Z.10%
1 Los Angeles Lakers6349140.08-2.778
2 LA Clippers6444205.57-3.688
3 Denver Nuggets6543227.05-5.662
4 Utah Jazz6441238.55-5.641
5 Oklahoma City Thunder6440249.58-2.625
6 Houston Rockets6440249.56-4.625
7 Dallas Mavericks67402711.06-4.597
8 Memphis Grizzlies65323318.04-6.492
9 Portland Trail Blazers66293721.54-6.439
10 New Orleans Pelicans64283621.55-5.438
11 Sacramento Kings64283621.57-3.438
12 San Antonio Spurs63273622.05-5.429
13 Phoenix Suns65263924.04-6.400
14 Minnesota Timberwolves64194530.53-7.297
15 Golden State Warriors65155035.03-7.231